2019 Placed Students

Sl No Name Company Branch
1 Ahammed Jouhar Threeseas  Infologics Pvt.Ltd. CSE
2 Sibinas N Threeseas  Infologics Pvt.Ltd. CSE
3 Ashik Babu Threeseas  Infologics Pvt.Ltd. CSE
4 Ameera N Threeseas  Infologics Pvt.Ltd. CSE
5 Muhammed Rafeeque K Sobha Renaissance Information Technology CSE
6 Muhammed Khaise Sobha Renaissance Information Technology CSE
7 Janna Shireen Hamza Global Innovative Solutions CSE
8 Abdul Rouf Global Innovative Solutions CSE
9 Adarsh M S Xian infotech CSE
10 Muhammed Shaheen Teclon Innovative Solutions EEE
11 Riswana E K Teclon Innovative Solutions ECE
12 Vishnu K Teclon Innovative Solutions ECE
Sl No Name Company Class
13 Benazin Muhammed Shafeeque Teclon Innovative Solutions EEE
14 Munavar Ali A Voxbay Solutions ECE
15 Mohammed Saheel Voxbay Solutions CE
16 Hamid K C Voxbay Solutions CSE
17 Muhammed Shafeeque Voxbay Solutions CSE
18 Bishara T K Voxbay Solutions CSE
19 Mohammed Muad P K Voxbay Solutions ME
20 NAJIYA P Infolocks CSE
21 Abdul Rouf Ad & Way CSE
22 Ilyas Arafath Scientia CSE
23 Binsy K In Things Technologies Pvt. Ltd. CSE

Avalon Technologies, Chennai

Sl No Name Branch
1 ANAS.A ECE
2 MOHAMMED FAZIL.VP ECE
3 SREERAG. V EEE
4 SHELBIN K LAL EEE
5 SIDHARTH.S ECE
Sl No Name Branch
1 MUNAVAR ALI A ECE
2 MOHAMMED NISHAD. K EEE
3 MOHAMMED SHAFI.M EEE
4 BASHID.A.P.M EEE
5 MOHAMMED SHAFEEQUE. N EEE

Infosys, Bangalore

Sl No Name Branch
1 Ilyas Arafath CSE
2 Yasira K CSE
3 Salva K CSE
4 Shahil K IT
5 Muhammed Shahzad IT
6 Ganesh Gopakumar IT

FACE, Chennai

Sl No Name Class
1 Shaniba IT CE

Litmus7, Cochin

Sl No Name Class
1 Amjad Shibly CSE

Hi-Mech CNC, Chennai

Sl No Name Branch
1 Niyas Haneen T ME
2 Mohammed Hisham K P ME
3 Aboo Ashiq A ME
4 P M Akbarali ME
5 P Nikhil ME
6 Fawaz Aboobacker ME
7 Rohith P ME
8 Salih Saide ME
9 Jishnu V ME
10 Muhammed Shahal ME

KK Precision Components, Chennai

Sl No Name Branch
1 Shmanad ME
2 Sajid Ali VP ME
3 Anas K V ME
4 Mohammed Ajmal K ME
5 Shameem Sha T C ME
6 Ajay K ME
7 Abhinav V S ME
8 Muhammed Majid K ME
9 Muhammed Favas M ME
10 Muhammed Riyas K ME

East India Technologies, Bangalore

Sl No Name Class
1 Muhamed Nishad EEE
2 Muhammed Shafi EEE

Intellects Business Solutions

Sl No Name Class
1 Vishnu ECE

Bell Technolabs, Chennai

Sl No Name Branch
1 Amjad Shibly CSE
2 Shifa Muhammed CSE
3 Gayathri CSE
4 Ilyas Arafath CSE
5 Muhammed Fazil VP ECE
6 Ganesh Gopakumar IT

Sutherland Global Services, Cochin

Sl No Name Branch
1 Shaniba CE
2 Abhay CE
3 Najla Abdul Nassir CE
4 Gayathri Devi CSE
5 Janna Shireen Hamza CSE
6 Jabirathul Husna CSE
7 Afham M K CSE

Sakura Auto Parts, Chennai

Sl No Name Branch
1 Salih Saide ME

Arabian Tech, Dubai

Sl No Name Branch
1 Amjad Shibly CSE

Gulf IT Innovations

Sl No Name Class
1 Ahammed Jouhar CSE
2 Shana Sherin K T CSE